Winter Trio 2018/19 Race 3

Place Bib Name Gender M/F Place AG AG Place ChipTime GunTime Club or Charity
1. 422 Ian Allen M 1 Male under 39 1 34:42 34:43 Spa Striders
2. 438 Chris McKeown M 2 Male under 39 2 35:06 35:07 Spa Striders
3. 437 Ben Kruze M 3 Male under 39 3 35:20 35:21  
4. 410 Adam Notley M 4 Male under 39 4 36:27 36:27 Spa Striders
5. 400 Steven Taylor M 5 Male under 39 5 38:08 38:10 Spa Striders
6. 520 Markus Norris M 6 Male Over 40 1 38:15 38:17  
7. 436 Thom Whiffen M 7 Male under 39 6 38:27 38:28  
8. 426 Ignacio Guerrero M 8 Male under 39 7 38:58 39:02  
9. 408 Neil McDonald M 9 Male Over 50 1 39:10 39:12 Preston Harriers
10. 441 Andrew Jacks M 10 Male Over 40 2 39:34 39:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
11. 396 Rob Mantell M 11 Male Over 40 3 41:30 41:31 Spa Striders
12. 514 Nora Battermann F 1 Female Under 34 1 41:36 41:39  
13. 434 Nick Seagrave M 12 Male under 39 8 41:45 41:46 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
14. 427 Ben Cohen M 13 Male Over 40 4 43:41 43:44 Spa Striders
15. 420 Mohamed Cusworth-Yafai M 14 Male Over 40 5 44:11 44:14  
16. 523 Andy Randall M 15 Male Over 40 6 44:42 44:44  
17. 424 Robert Egan M 16 Male Over 40 7 45:16 45:17 Spa Striders
18. 432 Carolyn Wilkinson F 2 Female Over 45 1 45:38 45:39 Spa Striders
19. 407 Katherine Lambeth F 3 Female Under 34 2 46:41 46:44 Spa Striders
20. 429 Paul Stockwell M 17 Male under 39 9 46:48 46:52  
21. 513 Claudine Piper F 4 Female Under 34 3 47:46 47:49  
22. 433 Tom Kirkbride M 18 Male Over 40 8 48:31 48:38  
23. 518 Nick Clemons M 19 Male Over 40 9 49:15 49:22  
24. 412 les gill M 20 Male Over 50 2 49:32 49:37  
25. 527 Peter Schofield M 21 Male Over 50 3 49:38 49:41  
26. 172 Peter English M 22 Male Over 40 10 49:36 49:44  
27. 401 Helen Davis F 5 Female Over 35 1 50:10 50:16  
28. 394 Eugene McNally M 23 Male Over 50 4 50:22 50:26 Spa Striders
29. 510 Tim Day M 24 Male Over 40 11 50:30 50:37  
30. 397 Doug Rattray M 25 Male under 39 10 50:36 50:40 Spa Striders
31. 395 Rob Sayers M 26 Male under 39 11 51:38 51:48  
32. 431 Philip Parker M 27 Male Over 40 12 51:53 51:57  
33. 526 Philip Kelley M 28 Male under 39 12 52:13 52:27  
34. 423 Mairi Walker F 6 Female Under 34 4 52:49 52:54 Spa Striders
35. 439 James Robbins M 29 Male under 39 13 52:49 52:54 Spa Striders
36. 512 Lisa Kirkland F 7 Female Over 35 2 53:18 53:24  
37. 511 Michael Hawkins M 30 Male under 39 14 53:29 53:37  
38. 521 Cheryl Thomas F 8 Female Over 45 2 53:36 53:42  
39. 430 Roy Wheelwright M 31 Male Over 50 5 53:48 53:52  
40. 543 Ekaterina Wood F 9 Female Over 35 3 54:20 54:32  
41. 414 Jonathan Garner M 32 Male Over 40 13 55:12 55:21  
42. 340 Lisa Deeming F 10 Female Over 35 4 55:48 55:51  
43. 415 Stuart Stock M 33 Male Over 40 14 56:29 56:35  
44. 425 Ricardo Daniel Girbes Esteve M 34 Male under 39 15 56:56 57:01  
45. 519 Steven White M 35 Male Over 40 15 57:26 57:33  
46. 399 Kathleen McCann F 11 Female Under 34 5 57:53 57:58 Spa Striders
47. 416 Caroline Cameron F 12 Female Over 35 5 57:58 58:04  
48. 404 Steve Cannon M 36 Male Over 60 1 59:00 59:03 Newport and District RC
49. 406 William Harding M 37 Male Over 60 2 59:03 59:06 Hillingdon AC
50. 525 Andrew Eaton M 38 Male Over 50 6 58:59 59:19  
51. 524 Jayne Eaton F 13 Female Over 55 1 59:00 59:19  
52. 544 Georgina Chattaway F 14 Female Over 45 3 59:27 59:44  
53. 421 Simon Morgan M 39 Male Over 40 16 1:01:20 1:01:32  
54. 522 Nga Sze Leung F 15 Female Over 35 6 1:01:53 1:01:54  
55. 379 Olivia Fava-Verde F 16 Female Under 34 6 1:01:55 1:02:13  
56. 516 Ally Prentice F 17 Female Under 34 7 1:02:45 1:02:52  
57. 402 Gemma King F 18 Female Under 34 8 1:02:45 1:02:53  
58. 413 Lori Gill F 19 Female Over 45 4 1:03:45 1:03:51  
59. 440 Martha Whiffen F 20 Female Under 34 9 1:05:05 1:05:11  
60. 363 Lowri McCann F 21 Female Under 34 10 1:05:49 1:06:06  
61. 529 Annette Hawkins F 22 Female Over 45 5 1:06:26 1:06:42  
62. 428 Jane McArdle F 23 Female Over 45 6 1:06:35 1:06:43  
63. 444 James Latham M 40 Male Over 40 17 1:07:02 1:07:15 Myton
64. 528 David Shaw M 41 Male Over 60 3 1:06:59 1:07:15  
65. 419 Sean Fletcher M 42 Male under 39 16 1:07:21 1:07:40  
66. 418 Radek Ratajczak M 43 Male under 39 17 1:07:22 1:07:41  
67. 445 Jackie Latham F 24 Female Over 45 7 1:08:15 1:08:28 Myton
68. 105 Iain Wilson M 44 Male Over 60 4 1:09:17 1:09:29  
69. 403 Neil Harrison M 45 Male Over 40 18 1:09:43 1:09:56  
70. 442 Lisa Sharratt F 25 Female Over 45 8 1:11:51 1:12:07 Myton
71. 435 Norris Poon F 26 Female Over 45 9 1:11:52 1:12:10  
72. 163 Debbie Wilson F 27 Female Over 55 2 1:11:52 1:12:11  
73. 443 Joanne Davis F 28 Female Over 45 10 1:12:13 1:12:28 Myton
74. 452 Bernardine Cox F 29 Female Over 55 3 1:13:02 1:13:11 CW Mind
75. 454 Emily Bunce F 30 Female Under 34 11 1:14:45 1:14:57 CW Mind
76. 450 Sarah Flanagan F 31 Female Over 35 7 1:14:46 1:14:57 CW Mind
77. 409 Patricia Mc Donald F 32 Female Over 45 11 1:16:14 1:16:24 Red Rose Road Runners
78. 515 Hazel Jones F 33 Female Over 45 12 1:19:39 1:19:51  
79. 453 Gerorgina BHS (very long surname) F 34 Female Under 34 12 1:23:21 1:23:36 CW Mind
80. 447 Annita Small F 35 Female Over 55 4 1:48:06 1:48:30 Myton
81. 446 Jagdip Sidhu M 46 Male under 39 18 1:48:07 1:48:31 Myton
82. 451 Susan Higley F 36 Female Over 55 5 1:56:46 1:57:02 CW Mind
83. 455 Helen Barnsley F 37 Female Over 35 8 1:56:42 1:57:02 CW Mind
84. 456 Ade Reed M 47 Male Over 50 7 1:56:43 1:57:03 CW Mind

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer