Winter Trio 2018/19 Race 2

 

Place Bib Name Gender Gender Place AG Group Place ChipTime GunTime
1. 372 Ben Kruze Male 1 Male under 39 1 34:37 34:39
2. 542 Andrew Siggers Male 2 Male under 39 2 34:49 34:49
3. 530 Mathias Fraga Martinez Male 3 Male under 39 3 37:16 37:16
4. 374 Sam Weaving Male 4 Male under 39 4 38:19 38:21
5. 353 Guy Holcroft Male 5 Male Over 50 1 39:53 39:55
6. 375 Darren Craddock Male 6 Male Over 40 1 40:01 40:01
7. 387 Daniel Rings Male 7 Male under 39 5 40:01 40:03
8. 234 Simon Parsons Male 8 Male Over 40 2 40:13 40:14
9. 373 Tom Wood Male 9 Male under 39 6 41:24 41:27
10. 391 Chris Richards Male 10 Male Over 40 3 41:38 41:41
11. 393 Nick Seagrave Male 11 Male under 39 7 41:46 41:46
12. 262 Tom Garrod Male 12 Male Over 50 2 42:41 42:42
13. 354 Mark Ursell Male 13 Male Over 40 4 42:57 42:58
14. 377 Barry Hibberd Male 14 Male Over 60 1 43:32 43:33
15. 534 Clive Rose Male 15 Male Over 60 2 43:50 43:54
16. 540 Rachel Wignell Female 1 Female Over 35 1 44:57 44:59
17. 367 Dave Pettifer Male 16 Male Over 60 3 45:17 45:18
18. 386 Angus Grant Male 17 Male under 39 8 45:48 45:50
19. 385 David Giles Male 18 Male under 39 9 46:09 46:09
20. 384 Stephen De Bruyne Male 19 Male Over 50 3 46:19 46:20
21. 370 Neil Smith Male 20 Male Over 50 4 46:42 46:44
22. 541 Dean Walsh Male 21 Male under 39 10 47:13 47:19
23. 264 Lucy Garrod Female 2 Female Over 45 1 47:15 47:20
24. 326 James Chattaway Male 22 Male Over 50 5 47:24 47:28
25. 378 Peter Garrod Male 23 Male Over 50 6 48:10 48:16
26. 327 Caroline Park Female 3 Female Under 34 1 48:32 48:36
27. 369 Alex Montgomery Male 24 Male Over 60 4 49:15 49:19
28. 376 Vicki Hill Female 4 Female Over 35 2 50:09 50:15
29. 223 Philip Kelley Male 25 Male under 39 11 50:05 50:16
30. 366 Tom Griffiths Male 26 Male under 39 12 50:50 50:59
31. 42 Bernard Garvey Male 27 Male Over 60 5 50:53 51:02
32. 383 Sophie Dalley Female 5 Female Under 34 2 51:32 51:35
33. 382 Robert Dowse Male 28 Male under 39 13 51:33 51:36
34. 392 Jason Darby Male 29 Male Over 40 5 51:44 51:58
35. 371 Tom Sullivan Male 30 Male Over 60 6 52:00 52:05
36. 329 Edward Cant Male 31 Male under 39 14 52:48 52:52
37. 359 Ellie Chattaway Female 6 Female Under 34 3 52:49 52:53
38. 311 Matthew Williamson Male 32 Male Over 40 6 52:46 52:58
39. 535 Anand Mistry Male 33 Male under 39 15 53:11 53:18
40. 221 Peter English Male 34 Male Over 40 7 53:51 53:55
41. 539 Cheryl Thomas Female 7 Female Over 45 2 54:00 54:05
42. 257 Claire Robertson-Jackson Female 8 Female Under 34 4 55:47 55:55
43. 381 Nicola Line Female 9 Female Over 35 3 56:20 56:29
44. 107 Helen Holcroft Female 10 Female Over 45 3 56:32 56:37
45. 532 Thomas Dable Male 35 Male Over 60 7 57:52 57:54
46. 390 Claire Brockwell Female 11 Female Under 34 5 58:08 58:17
47. 389 Darren Brockwell Male 36 Male Over 50 7 58:07 58:17
48. 368 David Eden Male 37 Male under 39 16 58:35 58:41
49. 380 Rebecca Linnell Female 12 Female Over 35 4 59:22 59:28
50. 306 SALLY WOOD Female 13 Female Over 45 4 1:00:58 1:01:10
51. 531 Pauline Dable Female 14 Female Over 55 1 1:02:55 1:02:57
52. 260 Ella Kelly Female 15 Female Over 45 5 1:02:57 1:03:00
53. 538 Annette Hawkins Female 16 Female Over 45 6 1:03:51 1:04:01
54. 537 David Shaw Male 38 Male Over 60 8 1:03:51 1:04:01
55. 224 Debora Brooksbank Female 17 Female Over 35 5 1:05:09 1:05:18
56. 364 Gabor Lehr Male 39 Male under 39 17 1:07:54 1:08:06
57. 536 Claire Marshall Female 18 Female Over 45 7 1:08:55 1:09:03
58. 533 Jo Everton Female 19 Female Over 45 8 1:08:55 1:09:03
59. 237 Lisa Deeming Female 20 Female Over 35 6 1:08:55 1:09:03
60. 168 Iain Wilson Male 40 Male Over 60 9 1:08:50 1:09:36
61. 388 David Phillips Male 41 Male Over 60 10 1:18:24 1:18:28

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer